Tamilyogi.Pro - Info tamilyogi.pro

tamilyogi.pro receives about 8,400 unique visitors and 20,916 (2.49 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $37.72/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $15,507.87. According to Alexa Traffic Rank tamilyogi.pro is ranked number 51,965 in the world and 0.00168% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.31.83.118. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - tamilyogi.pro

How popular is tamilyogi.pro?

Daily Unique Visitors:
8,400
Monthly Unique Visitors:
252,000
Daily Pageviews:
20,916 (2.49 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
51,965 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00168% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 78.5%83.6%2848
Qatar 3.1%2.4%3440
Malaysia 2.2%1.7%7804
United Arab Emirates 2.1%1.9%4835
United States 2.0%1.5%187614
Saudi Arabia 1.7%1.4%11901
Sri Lanka 1.3%0.8%4717
Kuwait 0.8%0.6%8677
Germany 0.7%0.5%148026
Oman 0.7%0.9%4505
Canada 0.6%0.4%82875

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
tamilyogi.pro
100.00%100.00%2.51

Competitive Data

SEMrush tamilyogi.pro
Domain:
  tamilyogi.pro
Rank:
  267,947
Organic Keywords:
  2,705
Organic Traffic:
  3,508
Organic Cost:
  $6,488.00
Adwords Keywords:
  1
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  18
Page Authority:
  31
MozRank:
  2

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
34
Total Backlinks:
  37
Follow Links:
  9
Nofollow Links:
  28
Referring Domains:
  11
Referring IPs:
  11

How socially engaged is tamilyogi.pro?

Facebook:
  44
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much tamilyogi.pro can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$37.72
Monthly Revenue:
$1,131.60
Yearly Revenue:
$13,767.80
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
India 17,486$27.98
United States 314$3.60
United Arab Emirates 397$1.49
Qatar 502$1.33
Malaysia 356$1.08
Saudi Arabia 293$0.59
Canada 84$0.59
Germany 105$0.51
Oman 188$0.23
Kuwait 125$0.19
Sri Lanka 167$0.15

How much money do tamilyogi.pro lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$9.29
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$278.66
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$3,390.32
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
5,192
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
155,747
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
1,894,920
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
India 4,896$7.83
United States 56$0.65
United Arab Emirates 56$0.21
Canada 21$0.15
Germany 30$0.15
Saudi Arabia 61$0.12
Malaysia 28$0.09
Qatar 30$0.08
Kuwait 5$0.01
Oman 4$0.00
Sri Lanka 3$0.00

How much is tamilyogi.pro worth?

Website Value:
$15,507.87

Where is tamilyogi.pro hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.31.83.118
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.31.83.118

How fast does tamilyogi.pro load?

Average Load Time:
(2394 ms) 32 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 2.1MiB (68% reduction).

Compressing http://imgg-cdn.steepto.com/2385/2385807_492x328.jpg could save 161.3KiB (84% reduction).
Compressing http://imgg-cdn.steepto.com/2385/2385819_492x328.jpg could save 149.9KiB (81% reduction).
Compressing http://imgg-cdn.steepto.com/2385/2385807_328x328.jpg could save 110.7KiB (83% reduction).
Compressing http://imgg-cdn.steepto.com/2332/2332453_328x328.jpg could save 109.3KiB (76% reduction).
Compressing http://imgg-cdn.steepto.com/2385/2385823_328x328.jpg could save 108.9KiB (80% reduction).
Compressing http://imgg-cdn.steepto.com/2385/2385819_328x328.jpg could save 107.9KiB (80% reduction).
Compressing http://imgg-cdn.steepto.com/2358/2358459_328x328.jpg could save 82KiB (80% reduction).
Compressing http://imgg-cdn.steepto.com/2383/2383401_492x328.jpg could save 68.3KiB (77% reduction).
Compressing http://imgg-cdn.steepto.com/2383/2383401_328x328.jpg could save 59.6KiB (77% reduction).
Compressing http://www.tamilyogi.pro/wp-content/uploads/2017/07/kootathil.jpg could save 51.2KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing http://www.tamilyogi.pro/wp-content/uploads/2017/06/7-Naatkal-2017-HD-Tamil-Full-Movie-Watch-Online-1.jpg could save 50.4KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing http://www.tamilyogi.pro/wp-content/uploads/2017/07/Thiri-2017-HD-Tamil-Full-Movie-Watch-Online-1.jpg could save 48.5KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing http://www.tamilyogi.pro/wp-content/uploads/2017/07/Adhagappattathu-Magajanangalay-2017-HD-Tamil-Full-Movie-Watch-Online-1.jpg could save 46.4KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing http://www.tamilyogi.pro/wp-content/uploads/2017/05/Juliyum-4-Perum-2017-HD-Tamil-Full-Movie-Watch-Online.jpg could save 46.4KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing http://www.tamilyogi.pro/wp-content/uploads/2017/07/Meesaya-Murukku-2017-HD-Tamil-Full-Movie-Watch-Online-1.jpg could save 46.1KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing http://www.tamilyogi.pro/wp-content/uploads/2017/09/Puriyatha-Puthir-2017-HD-Tamil-Full-Movie-Watch-Online.jpg could save 45.9KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing http://www.tamilyogi.pro/wp-content/uploads/2017/04/Nagarvalam-2017-DTH-DVDRip-Tamil-Full-Movie-Watch-Online.jpg could save 45.1KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing http://www.tamilyogi.pro/wp-content/uploads/2017/07/Gemini-Ganeshanum-Suruli-Raajanum-2017-HD-Tamil-Full-Movie-Watch-Online-1-300x160-1.jpg could save 43.9KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing http://www.tamilyogi.pro/wp-content/uploads/2017/07/Yaanum-Theeyavan-2017-HQ-DVDScr-Tamil-Full-Movie-Watch-Online-1.jpg could save 42.8KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing http://www.tamilyogi.pro/wp-content/uploads/2017/07/Team-5-2017-HD-Tamil-Full-Movie-Watch-Online.jpg could save 42.2KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing http://www.tamilyogi.pro/wp-content/uploads/2017/07/Pandigai-2017-HD-Tamil-Full-Movie-Watch-Online-300x160-1.jpg could save 41.7KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing http://www.tamilyogi.pro/wp-content/uploads/2017/07/Yendha-Nerathilum-2017-DVDScr-Tamil-Full-Movie-Watch-Online.jpg could save 41.2KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing http://www.tamilyogi.pro/wp-content/uploads/2017/01/Velaiilla_Pattadhari_2-300x158.jpg could save 40.8KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing http://www.tamilyogi.pro/wp-content/uploads/2017/07/Vikram-Vedha-2017-HD-Tamil-Full-Movie-Watch-Online.jpg could save 40.6KiB (66% reduction).
Compressing http://www.tamilyogi.pro/wp-content/uploads/2017/07/nibunan.jpg could save 39.8KiB (66% reduction).
Compressing http://www.tamilyogi.pro/wp-content/uploads/2017/07/Puyala-kelampi-varom-388x220.jpg could save 39.7KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing http://www.tamilyogi.pro/wp-content/uploads/2017/07/enbathettu-movie-review.jpg could save 39.2KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing http://www.tamilyogi.pro/wp-content/uploads/2017/08/Bengal-Tiger-2015-Tamil-Dubbed-Movie-HD-720p-Watch-Online.jpg could save 38.8KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing http://www.tamilyogi.pro/wp-content/uploads/2017/08/Podhuvaga-En-Manasu-Thangam-Tamil-Mp3-Songs.jpg could save 38.6KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing http://www.tamilyogi.pro/wp-content/uploads/2017/05/Sachin-A-Billion-Dreams-2017-HD-Tamil-Full-Movie-Watch-Online-1.jpg could save 38KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing http://www.tamilyogi.pro/wp-content/uploads/2017/08/Taramani-tamil-movie-1.jpg could save 37.1KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing http://www.tamilyogi.pro/wp-content/uploads/2017/09/Kurangu-Bommai-2017-HD-Tamil-Full-Movie-Watch-Online.jpg could save 36.7KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing http://www.tamilyogi.pro/wp-content/uploads/2017/07/Brindavanam-2017-HD-Tamil-Full-Movie-Watch-310x165.jpg could save 29.8KiB (62% reduction).
Compressing http://www.tamilyogi.pro/wp-content/uploads/2017/07/Ivan-Thanthiran-2017-HD-Tamil-Full-Movie-Watch-Online-310x165-1.jpg could save 29.8KiB (62% reduction).
Compressing http://imgg-cdn.steepto.com/2383/2383815_492x328.jpg could save 26.5KiB (46% reduction).
Compressing http://imgg-cdn.steepto.com/1568/1568209_328x328.jpg could save 25.8KiB (56% reduction).
Compressing http://www.tamilyogi.pro/wp-content/uploads/2017/06/Uru-2017-HD-Tamil-Full-Movie-Watch-Online-310x165-1.jpg could save 23.7KiB (61% reduction).
Compressing http://imgg-cdn.steepto.com/1684/1684825_492x328.jpg could save 18.5KiB (37% reduction).
Compressing http://imgg-cdn.steepto.com/2383/2383815_328x328.jpg could save 18.4KiB (46% reduction).
Compressing http://www.tamilyogi.pro/wp-content/uploads/2017/08/big-boss1.jpg could save 17.9KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing http://imgg-cdn.steepto.com/1684/1684825_328x328.jpg could save 14.1KiB (38% reduction).
Compressing http://imgg-cdn.steepto.com/2363/2363185_328x328.jpg could save 6.5KiB (24% reduction).
Compressing http://imgg-cdn.steepto.com/2363/2363189_492x328.jpg could save 6.2KiB (24% reduction).
Compressing http://imgg-cdn.steepto.com/2314/2314812_492x328.jpg could save 4.9KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://imgg-cdn.steepto.com/2363/2363189_328x328.jpg could save 4.4KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing http://imgg-cdn.steepto.com/2314/2314812_328x328.jpg could save 3.6KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://imgg-cdn.steepto.com/2385/2385115_328x328.jpg could save 3KiB (12% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://cm.mgid.com/i.js (expiration not specified)
http://s10.histats.com/js15_as.js (expiration not specified)
https://n-cdn.areyouahuman.com/play/ZQp6LCe0OO3LeZB6ES1CZrJvMefQTtT9oZjddBS5?AYAH_P2=D9E9B66B5F82AE59CF6B4C5302713D61&AYAH_F1=Lotame (10 minutes)
http://jsc.mgid.com/t/a/tamilyogi.pro.145264.js?t=117853 (60 minutes)
http://jsc.mgid.com/t/a/tamilyogi.pro.145266.js?t=117853 (60 minutes)
http://jsc.mgid.com/t/a/tamilyogi.pro.145277.js?t=117853 (60 minutes)
http://jsc.mgid.com/t/a/tamilyogi.pro.145281.js?t=117853 (60 minutes)
http://jsc.mgid.com/t/a/tamilyogi.pro.145282.js?t=117853 (60 minutes)
http://www.tamilyogi.pro/wp-content/themes/awaken/css/bootstrap.min.css?ver=all (2 hours)
http://www.tamilyogi.pro/wp-content/themes/awaken/css/flexslider.css?ver=4.8.1 (2 hours)
http://www.tamilyogi.pro/wp-content/themes/awaken/css/font-awesome.min.css?ver=4.4.0 (2 hours)
http://www.tamilyogi.pro/wp-content/themes/awaken/js/awaken.slider.js?ver=4.8.1 (2 hours)
http://www.tamilyogi.pro/wp-content/themes/awaken/js/bootstrap.min.js?ver=4.8.1 (2 hours)
http://www.tamilyogi.pro/wp-content/themes/awaken/js/jquery.flexslider-min.js?ver=4.8.1 (2 hours)
http://www.tamilyogi.pro/wp-content/themes/awaken/js/navigation.js?ver=20120206 (2 hours)
http://www.tamilyogi.pro/wp-content/themes/awaken/js/scripts.js?ver=4.8.1 (2 hours)
http://www.tamilyogi.pro/wp-content/themes/awaken/js/skip-link-focus-fix.js?ver=20130115 (2 hours)
http://www.tamilyogi.pro/wp-content/themes/awaken/style.css?ver=4.8.1 (2 hours)
http://www.tamilyogi.pro/wp-content/uploads/2017/01/Velaiilla_Pattadhari_2-300x158.jpg (2 hours)
http://www.tamilyogi.pro/wp-content/uploads/2017/04/Nagarvalam-2017-DTH-DVDRip-Tamil-Full-Movie-Watch-Online.jpg (2 hours)
http://www.tamilyogi.pro/wp-content/uploads/2017/05/Juliyum-4-Perum-2017-HD-Tamil-Full-Movie-Watch-Online.jpg (2 hours)
http://www.tamilyogi.pro/wp-content/uploads/2017/05/Sachin-A-Billion-Dreams-2017-HD-Tamil-Full-Movie-Watch-Online-1.jpg (2 hours)
http://www.tamilyogi.pro/wp-content/uploads/2017/06/7-Naatkal-2017-HD-Tamil-Full-Movie-Watch-Online-1.jpg (2 hours)
http://www.tamilyogi.pro/wp-content/uploads/2017/06/Uru-2017-HD-Tamil-Full-Movie-Watch-Online-310x165-1.jpg (2 hours)
http://www.tamilyogi.pro/wp-content/uploads/2017/07/Adhagappattathu-Magajanangalay-2017-HD-Tamil-Full-Movie-Watch-Online-1.jpg (2 hours)
http://www.tamilyogi.pro/wp-content/uploads/2017/07/Brindavanam-2017-HD-Tamil-Full-Movie-Watch-310x165.jpg (2 hours)
http://www.tamilyogi.pro/wp-content/uploads/2017/07/Gemini-Ganeshanum-Suruli-Raajanum-2017-HD-Tamil-Full-Movie-Watch-Online-1-300x160-1.jpg (2 hours)
http://www.tamilyogi.pro/wp-content/uploads/2017/07/Ivan-Thanthiran-2017-HD-Tamil-Full-Movie-Watch-Online-310x165-1.jpg (2 hours)
http://www.tamilyogi.pro/wp-content/uploads/2017/07/Meesaya-Murukku-2017-HD-Tamil-Full-Movie-Watch-Online-1.jpg (2 hours)
http://www.tamilyogi.pro/wp-content/uploads/2017/07/Pandigai-2017-HD-Tamil-Full-Movie-Watch-Online-300x160-1.jpg (2 hours)
http://www.tamilyogi.pro/wp-content/uploads/2017/07/Puyala-kelampi-varom-388x220.jpg (2 hours)
http://www.tamilyogi.pro/wp-content/uploads/2017/07/Team-5-2017-HD-Tamil-Full-Movie-Watch-Online.jpg (2 hours)
http://www.tamilyogi.pro/wp-content/uploads/2017/07/Thiri-2017-HD-Tamil-Full-Movie-Watch-Online-1.jpg (2 hours)
http://www.tamilyogi.pro/wp-content/uploads/2017/07/Vikram-Vedha-2017-HD-Tamil-Full-Movie-Watch-Online.jpg (2 hours)
http://www.tamilyogi.pro/wp-content/uploads/2017/07/Yaanum-Theeyavan-2017-HQ-DVDScr-Tamil-Full-Movie-Watch-Online-1.jpg (2 hours)
http://www.tamilyogi.pro/wp-content/uploads/2017/07/Yendha-Nerathilum-2017-DVDScr-Tamil-Full-Movie-Watch-Online.jpg (2 hours)
http://www.tamilyogi.pro/wp-content/uploads/2017/07/enbathettu-movie-review.jpg (2 hours)
http://www.tamilyogi.pro/wp-content/uploads/2017/07/kootathil.jpg (2 hours)
http://www.tamilyogi.pro/wp-content/uploads/2017/07/nibunan.jpg (2 hours)
http://www.tamilyogi.pro/wp-content/uploads/2017/08/Bengal-Tiger-2015-Tamil-Dubbed-Movie-HD-720p-Watch-Online.jpg (2 hours)
http://www.tamilyogi.pro/wp-content/uploads/2017/08/Podhuvaga-En-Manasu-Thangam-Tamil-Mp3-Songs.jpg (2 hours)
http://www.tamilyogi.pro/wp-content/uploads/2017/08/Taramani-tamil-movie-1.jpg (2 hours)
http://www.tamilyogi.pro/wp-content/uploads/2017/08/Vivegam-Teaser-Release-Date-300x183.png (2 hours)
http://www.tamilyogi.pro/wp-content/uploads/2017/08/anigif-1.gif (2 hours)
http://www.tamilyogi.pro/wp-content/uploads/2017/08/anigif-3.gif (2 hours)
http://www.tamilyogi.pro/wp-content/uploads/2017/08/big-boss1.jpg (2 hours)
http://www.tamilyogi.pro/wp-content/uploads/2017/09/Kurangu-Bommai-2017-HD-Tamil-Full-Movie-Watch-Online.jpg (2 hours)
http://www.tamilyogi.pro/wp-content/uploads/2017/09/Puriyatha-Puthir-2017-HD-Tamil-Full-Movie-Watch-Online.jpg (2 hours)
http://www.tamilyogi.pro/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery-migrate.min.js?ver=1.4.1 (2 hours)
http://www.tamilyogi.pro/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery.js?ver=1.12.4 (2 hours)
http://www.tamilyogi.pro/wp-includes/js/wp-embed.min.js?ver=4.8.1 (2 hours)
http://www.tamilyogi.pro/wp-includes/js/wp-emoji-release.min.js?ver=4.8.1 (2 hours)

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 10 blocking script resources and 5 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://www.tamilyogi.pro/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery.js?ver=1.12.4
http://www.tamilyogi.pro/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery-migrate.min.js?ver=1.4.1
http://www.tamilyogi.pro/wp-content/themes/awaken/js/scripts.js?ver=4.8.1
http://p12097.clksite.com/adServe/banners?tid=12097_374754_6&tagid=2
http://www.tamilyogi.pro/wp-content/themes/awaken/js/navigation.js?ver=20120206
http://www.tamilyogi.pro/wp-content/themes/awaken/js/bootstrap.min.js?ver=4.8.1
http://www.tamilyogi.pro/wp-content/themes/awaken/js/skip-link-focus-fix.js?ver=20130115
http://www.tamilyogi.pro/wp-content/themes/awaken/js/jquery.flexslider-min.js?ver=4.8.1
http://www.tamilyogi.pro/wp-content/themes/awaken/js/awaken.slider.js?ver=4.8.1
http://www.tamilyogi.pro/wp-includes/js/wp-embed.min.js?ver=4.8.1
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.tamilyogi.pro/wp-content/themes/awaken/css/font-awesome.min.css?ver=4.4.0
http://www.tamilyogi.pro/wp-content/themes/awaken/css/bootstrap.min.css?ver=all
http://www.tamilyogi.pro/wp-content/themes/awaken/style.css?ver=4.8.1
http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Ubuntu%3A400%2C500%7CSource+Sans+Pro%3A400%2C600%2C700%2C400italic%7CRoboto+Condensed%3A400italic%2C700%2C400&subset=latin%2Clatin-ext
http://www.tamilyogi.pro/wp-content/themes/awaken/css/flexslider.css?ver=4.8.1

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.75 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Prioritize visible content

Your page requires additional network round trips to render the above-the-fold content. For best performance, reduce the amount of HTML needed to render above-the-fold content.

The entire HTML response was not sufficient to render the above-the-fold content. This usually indicates that additional resources, loaded after HTML parsing, were required to render above-the-fold content. Prioritize visible content that is needed for rendering above-the-fold by including it directly in the HTML response.

Only about 35% of the final above-the-fold content could be rendered with the full HTML response .

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 2.7KiB (61% reduction).

Compressing http://e.dtscout.com/e/?v=1a&pid=5200&site=1&l=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.tamilyogi.pro%2F&j= could save 2.7KiB (61% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 715B (17% reduction).

Minifying http://e.dtscout.com/e/?v=1a&pid=5200&site=1&l=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.tamilyogi.pro%2F&j= could save 715B (17% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://www.tam…nline/#respond">Comment</a> and 6 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.tam…gi.pro/page/4/" class="page-numbers">4</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.tam…gi.pro/page/2/" class="next page-numbers">Next</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.tam…gi.pro/page/2/" class="next page-numbers">Next</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <div id="MarketGidComposite145281">Interesting Fo…Cringe Worthy</div> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <div id="MarketGidComposite145277">More Cool Stuf…No Extra Fees</div> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <div id="MarketGidComposite145264">Suggested News…Dating Option</div> is close to 1 other tap targets.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

tamilyogi.pro does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

tamilyogi.pro does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to tamilyogi.pro?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 05 Sep 2017 10:54:19 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=df37df0dbe12d21d2a541a0a9d2b97bb21504608857; expires=Wed, 05-Sep-18 10:54:17 GMT; path=/; domain=.tamilyogi.pro; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: PHP/7.1.7
Link: ; rel="https://api.w.org/"
Vary: Accept-Encoding,User-Agent
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 3998a650b2c9555e-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS lila.ns.cloudflare.com 3586
NS alex.ns.cloudflare.com 3586

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.registry.pro...
Domain Name: TAMILYOGI.PRO
Registry Domain ID: D503300000032877872-LRMS
Registrar WHOIS Server:
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Updated Date: 2017-08-30T12:20:04Z
Creation Date: 2017-02-05T08:28:15Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2018-02-05T08:28:15Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date:
Registrar: GoDaddy.com, LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 146
Registrar Abuse Contact Email:
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone:
Reseller:
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientRenewProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: C198416488-LRMS
Registrant Name: Registration Private
Registrant Organization: Domains By Proxy, LLC
Registrant Street: DomainsByProxy.com
Registrant Street: 14455 N. Hayden Road
Registrant City: Scottsdale
Registrant State/Province: Arizona
Registrant Postal Code: 85260
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.4806242599
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +1.4806242598
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: C198416490-LRMS
Admin Name: Registration Private
Admin Organization: Domains By Proxy, LLC
Admin Street: DomainsByProxy.com
Admin Street: 14455 N. Hayden Road
Admin City: Scottsdale
Admin State/Province: Arizona
Admin Postal Code: 85260
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.4806242599
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +1.4806242598
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: C198416489-LRMS
Tech Name: Registration Private
Tech Organization: Domains By Proxy, LLC
Tech Street: DomainsByProxy.com
Tech Street: 14455 N. Hayden Road
Tech City: Scottsdale
Tech State/Province: Arizona
Tech Postal Code: 85260
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.4806242599
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +1.4806242598
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Registry Billing ID: C198416491-LRMS
Billing Name: Registration Private
Billing Organization: Domains By Proxy, LLC
Billing Street: DomainsByProxy.com
Billing Street: 14455 N. Hayden Road
Billing City: Scottsdale
Billing State/Province: Arizona
Billing Postal Code: 85260
Billing Country: US
Billing Phone: +1.4806242599
Billing Phone Ext:
Billing Fax: +1.4806242598
Billing Fax Ext:
Billing Email: email
Name Server: ALEX.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: LILA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-09-05T10:53:26Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

Access to AFILIAS WHOIS information is provided to assist persons in determining the contents of a domain name registration record in the Afilias registry database. The data in this record is provided by Afilias Limited for informational purposes only, and Afilias does not guarantee its accuracy. This service is intended only for query-based access. You agree that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to(a) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission by e-mail, telephone, or facsimile of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations to entities other than the data recipient's own existing customers; or (b) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that send queries or data to the systems of Registry Operator, a Registrar, or Afilias except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or modify existing registrations. All rights reserved. Afilias reserves the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
Last update was 80 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
tamilyogi.pro widget